2017 College Commitments

2017 College Commitments

Elizabeth Andrews – Lehigh University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Mackenzie Anton – Lehigh University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Juliana Bertonlino – The College of New Jersey (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Daniel Blackford - Philadelphia University (U19 Premier 98)

Julia Brown – University of North Carolina - Greensboro (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Kexxer Camarco – University of Delaware (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Kaitlyn Casiano – Stevens Institute of Technology (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Brianna Davis – New York University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Zachary D'Elia – Immaculata University (U19 Premier 98)

Julia Detwiler – University of South Carolina (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Marissa DiGenova – Temple University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Alex Fonder – Philadelphia University (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Alexander Hajj – Temple University (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Maura Holst – Fordham University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Juan Infante – Gettysburg College (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Gabe Ivins – Kenyon College (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Nick Kane – Messiah College (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Victoria Kent – American University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Frank Koons – Washington College (U19 Premier 98)

Lorna MacFarlane – Dartmouth College (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Christopher McFarland - Pennsylvania College of Technology (U18 Barca 99)

Krysta Memis – Wilmington University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Sara Messinger – George Washington University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Donny Namani – St. Joseph’s University (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Molly O'Brien – Loyola University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Erin Paquette – Saint Anselm College (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Cullen Pina – Swarthmore College (U19 Premier 98)

Alyssa Poarch – University of Maryland (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Hudson Reid – Rider University (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Miranda Royds – Lehigh University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Brendan Rush – Chestnut Hill College (U18 Barca 99)

Aaron Schwartz – Dartmouth College (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Lilly Shaner – Bucknell University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Casey Sheehan – St. Francis University (U19 ECNL 98/99)

Kevin Smolyn - St. Francis University (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Jason Stone – Bloomsburg University (U18 Premier 99)

Ryan Trapp – University of Delaware (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Charlie VanOrden – Lafayette College - (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Ronald Williams – University of Pennsylvania (U18 USSDA Academy 98/99)

Imani Young – Wagner College (U19 ECNL 98/99)